Tag Archives: nmrv040 reducer

Nmrv040 supplier made in China replacement parts in Poznan Poland Aluminum Case Worm Gear Reducer with top quality

Nmrv040 supplier made in China  replacement parts  in Poznan Poland Aluminum Case Worm Gear Reducer with top quality

We – EPG Group the largest gearbox & motors , couplings and gears factory in China with 5 distinct branches. For a lot more details: Cell/whatsapp/telegram/Kakao us at: 0086~13083988828 13858117778083988828

SUMMARY
    
STRUCTURE  Features

  • one Created of substantial-quality aluminumalloy, mild weight and non-rusting.
  • 2 Higher radiating efficiency and big output torque.
  • 3 Clean running and reduced sounds, can function extended time in dreadful situations.
  • 4 Very good-loo ept visual appeal, tough provider life and tiny volume.
  • 5 Appropriate for omnibearing set up.

 

  • Primary Resources:
  • 1.Housing: die forged aluminium alloy(dimensions 571-090), cast iron(size 110-one hundred fifty).
  • 2.Worm:20CrMnTi, carbonize warmth treatment make the hardness of gear’s area up to 56-sixty two HRC Soon after precision grinding, carburization layer’s thickness among .3-.5mm.
  • 3.Worm Wheel:wearable stannum bronze alloy .

 

  • Surface area Painting:
  •  Aluminium Alloy housing:
  • 1.Shot blasting and special treatment on the aluminium alloy surface area.
  • 2.After phosphating, paint with RAL5571 blue or silvery white paint.
  • Cast Iron housing:
  • Initial paint with purple antirustpaint, then paint with RAL5571 blue or silvery white paint.

 

  • EXPLODED See & Name OF Areas:
Serial number Component identify Serial number Part identify Serial number Element identify
01 Oil seal 19 Oil plug 37 One output shaft
02 Inner hex screw twenty Casing    
03 Nut 21 Oil seal    
04 Spring washer 22 Output flange    
05 Hex screw 23 Interior hex screw    
06 Enter flange 24 Bearing    
07 O-Ring 25 Gap-circlip    
08 Adjust spacer 26 Oil seal    
09 Bearing 27 Cover    
10 Hole enter worm 28 Bearing    
eleven Gap input and shaft output worm 29 Worm wheel    
twelve Oil seal thirty O-Ring    
13 Input cover 31 Output protect    
fourteen Bearing 32 Shaft-circlip    
15 Important 33 Spacer    
16 Shaft enter worm 34 Important    
seventeen Shaft input and shaft output worm 35 Important    
eighteen Crucial 36 Double output shaft    

Enter parameter:

  Motor flange D  The hole diameter of enter shaft
PAM IEC P M N i   Transmission ratio
seven.5 ten 15 twenty twenty five 30 40 50 sixty eighty 100
NMRV571 56B14 eighty sixty five 50 9 9 9 9 nine 9 9 nine 9    
NMRV030 63B5 one hundred forty one hundred fifteen 95 11 eleven eleven eleven 11 11 11 11      
63B14 ninety seventy five 60                      
56B5 one hundred twenty a hundred eighty nine 9 nine nine 9 nine 9 nine 9 nine  
56B14 eighty 65 50                      
NMRV040 71B5 a hundred and sixty a hundred thirty one hundred ten fourteen 14 14 fourteen fourteen 14 14        
71B14 105 eighty five 70                      
63B5 140 115 ninety five 11 eleven eleven eleven eleven 11 eleven 11 eleven 11 eleven
63B14 90 seventy five 60                      
56B5 a hundred and twenty a hundred eighty               9 9 9 nine
NMRV050 80B5 200 165 one hundred thirty 19 19 19 19 19 19          
80B14 a hundred and twenty a hundred eighty                      
71B5 one hundred sixty a hundred thirty one hundred ten fourteen 14 14 14 fourteen 14 14 14 fourteen 14  
71B14 one zero five 85 70                      
63B5 one hundred forty one hundred fifteen ninety five               11 eleven 11 eleven
NMRV063 90B5 two hundred one hundred sixty five a hundred thirty 24 24 24 24 24 24 24        
90B14 140 115 95                      
80B5 two hundred a hundred sixty five 130 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19  
80B14 a hundred and twenty one hundred eighty                      
71B5 one hundred sixty a hundred thirty one hundred ten             14 14 14 fourteen fourteen
71B14 one hundred and five 85 70                      
NMRV0seventy five a hundred/112B5 250 215 one hundred eighty 28 28 28                
110/112B14 one hundred sixty a hundred thirty 110                      
90B5 two hundred a hundred sixty five 130 24 24 24 24 24 24 24        
90B14 one hundred forty one hundred fifteen 95                      
80B5 two hundred one hundred sixty five a hundred thirty       19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19
80B14 120 a hundred 80                      
71B5 160 one hundred thirty a hundred and ten               14 14 fourteen 14
NMRV090 one hundred/112B5 250 215 one hundred eighty 28 28 28 28 28 28          
a hundred and ten/112B14 a hundred and sixty one hundred thirty 110                      
90B5 two hundred one hundred sixty five 130 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24    
90B14 one hundred forty one hundred fifteen 95                      
80B5 200 one hundred sixty five one hundred thirty             19 19 19 19 19
80B14 a hundred and twenty a hundred 80                      
NMRV110 132B5 three hundred 265 230 38* 38* 38* 38*              
one hundred ten/112B5 250 215 a hundred and eighty 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28    
90B5 200 165 a hundred thirty         24 24 24 24 24 24 24
80B5 two hundred a hundred sixty five 130                   19 19
NMRV130 132B5 300 265 230 38* 38* 38* 38* 38* 38* 38*        
one hundred/112B5 250 215 a hundred and eighty         28 28 28 28 28 28 28
90B5 200 one hundred sixty five a hundred thirty                   24 24
NMRV150 160B5 350 320 250 forty two 42 forty two forty two forty two            
132B5 300 265 230       38 38 38 38 38 38    
a hundred/112B5 250 215 one hundred eighty               28 28 28 28

Mounting proportions:

  NMRV25 NMRV30 NMRV40 NMRV50 NMRV63 NMRV75 NMRV90 NMRV110 NMRV130 NMRV150
A 25 30 forty fifty 63 seventy five 90 one hundred ten a hundred thirty 150
AC 35 forty 50 sixty seventy two 86 103 127.five 147.5 a hundred and seventy
AJ 55 65 seventy five 85 ninety five a hundred and fifteen one hundred thirty one hundred sixty five 215 215
AK forty five fifty five sixty 70 80 95 a hundred and ten 130 180 one hundred eighty
AO 70 eighty a hundred one hundred twenty 144 172 206 252 292 340
B forty two 56 71 eighty five 103 112 130 144 one hundred fifty five 185
BA Pictured previously mentioned 45° 45° 45 ° four 4 45° 45° 45°
BR 65 seventy five 87 a hundred 110 140 a hundred and sixty 200 250 250
BU Pictured above M6x11(n.4) M6x10(n.4) M8x10(n.four) M8xonefour(n.8) M8x14(n8) M10x18(n.8) M10x18(n.8) M12x21(n8) M12x21(n8)
DY forty eight fifty seven seventy one.five 84 102 119 one hundred thirty five 167.five 187.5 230
E forty five 54 70 80 100 one hundred twenty 140 170 two hundred 240
EA forty five fifty five seventy one eighty 95 112.five one hundred thirty one hundred sixty 180 210
EC   forty five fifty three sixty four seventy five ninety 108 135 155 a hundred seventy five
F 34 forty four 60 70 85 ninety a hundred one hundred fifteen a hundred and twenty 145
G 5 five.5 six.five 7 eight ten 11 15 fifteen 18
H 6 6.5 seven eight.5 8.5 11 thirteen 14 sixteen eighteen
K 22 32 43 forty nine 67 seventy two seventy four      
M1       M6 M6 M8 M8 M10 M10 M12
O eighty three ninety seven 121.five one hundred forty four 174 205 238 295 335 four hundred
RB   10.2 12.five sixteen 21.5 27 27 31 33 38
RH 12.8 16.3 twenty.eight 28.three 28.3 31.3 38.3 45.three 48.8 fifty three.eight
SB   three 4 5 6 8 8 eight 8 ten
SH 4 5 6 eight 8 eight 10 12 fourteen one four
UB   9 11 fourteen 19 24 24 28 thirty 35
UH eleven fourteen eighteen 25 twenty five 28 35 forty two 45 50
VN   twenty 23 thirty 40 50 fifty sixty eighty eighty
WG 22.five 29 36.5 forty three.5 53 fifty seven sixty seven seventy four eighty one ninety six
Y fifty sixty three seventy eight ninety two 112 a hundred and twenty a hundred and forty 155 a hundred and seventy two hundred
YE 22 27 35 40 fifty 60 70 eighty five a hundred 120
YF 35.5 44 fifty five 64 eighty ninety three 102 a hundred twenty five one hundred forty one hundred eighty
(kg) .seven one.3 two.3 3.5 6.2 9 thirteen 35 forty eight eighty four

  NMRV30 NMRV40 NMRV50 NMRV63 NMRV75 NMRV90 NMRV110 NMRV130 NMRV150
FA KA 54.5 sixty seven 90 eighty two 111 111 131 140 a hundred and fifty five
KB six seven 9 ten 13 thirteen 15 15 15
KC 4 four five six 6 6 six 6 six
KN fifty 60 70 a hundred and fifteen a hundred thirty 152 a hundred and seventy 180 a hundred and eighty
KM sixty eight 80 90 one hundred fifty one hundred sixty five one hundred seventy five 230 255 255
KO six.5 9 eleven eleven 14 fourteen 14 16 sixteen
KP 80 one hundred ten a hundred twenty five 180 two hundred 210 280 320 320
KQ 70 ninety five a hundred and ten 142 a hundred and seventy 200 260 290 290
KW 45° 45° 45° 45° 45° 45° 45° 45° 45°
FB KA   ninety seven a hundred and twenty 112 ninety 122 one hundred eighty    
KB   seven 9 ten thirteen eighteen fifteen    
KC   four 5 6 six 6 six    
KN   60 70 115 a hundred and ten 180 a hundred and seventy    
KM   eighty ninety one hundred fifty one hundred thirty 215 230    
KO   nine 11 11 14 fourteen fourteen    
KP   one hundred ten a hundred twenty five 180 one hundred sixty 250 260    
KQ   ninety five 110 142     260    
KT           a hundred and five      
KW   45° 45° 45° 45° 45° 45°    
FC KA   80 89 98   one hundred ten      
KB   nine 10 ten   seventeen      
KC   five 5 5   6      
KN   ninety five one hundred ten 130   a hundred thirty      
KM   a hundred and fifteen a hundred thirty one hundred sixty five   165      
KO   9.five nine.five 11   eleven      
KP   a hundred and forty 160 two hundred   200      
KT   56 66 80          
KW   45° 45° 45°   45°      
FD KA   58 72 107   151      
KB   twelve fourteen.five 10   13      
KC   5 five five   6      
KN   80 ninety five 130   152      
KM   100 a hundred and fifteen 165   a hundred seventy five      
KO   nine 11 11   14      
KP   a hundred and twenty a hundred and forty two hundred   210      
KQ           200      
KT   fifty 60            
KW   45° 45° 45°   45°      
FE KA       eighty.five          
KB       16.five          
KC       five          
KN       110          
KM       130          
KO       eleven          
KP       160          
KW       45°          

   

  NMRV30 NMRV40 NMRV50 NMRV63 NMRV75 NMRV90 NMRV110 NMRV130 NMRV150
FA one one one one 1 1 1 1 1
FB   one one one 3 2 one    
FC   two two 2   three      
FD   2 2 2   1      
FE       three          

   

 

E-V NMRV030 NMRV040 NMRV050 NMRV063 NMRV075 NMRV090 NMRV110 NMRV130 NMRV150
B 20 23 30 forty 50 fifty sixty 80 80
D1j6 nine 11 14 19 24 24 28 30 35
G2 50 61 seventy four ninety one hundred and five 125 142 162 195
G3 45 fifty three 64 75 90 108 135 a hundred and fifty five a hundred seventy five
A 30 forty fifty 63 seventy five 90 one hundred ten one hundred thirty a hundred and fifty
B1 3 four five six 8 8 eight 8 10
F1      M6 M6 M8 M8 M10 M10 M12
T1 ten.two twelve.5 16 21.5 27 27 31 33 38
Essential of enter shaft
Norms 3×3 4×4 5×5 6×6 8×7 8×7 8×7 8×7 10×8
Size 15 20 25 35 forty five forty five fifty five 70 70

Single phase mounting positions:

Equipment:

 

  Dh6 B B1 G1 L L1 F B1 T1
NMRV571 11g6 23 twenty five.5 50 eighty one one hundred and one   4 12.five
nine* 25* 30 fifty eighty five.5* one zero one   three* 10.2*
NMRV030 fourteen thirty 32 .five sixty three 102 128 M6 five sixteen
NMRV040 eighteen 40 43 seventy eight 128 164 M6 6 20.5
NMRV050 25 fifty fifty three.5 ninety two 153 199 M10 eight 28
NMRV063 25 fifty fifty three.5 112 173 219 M10 8 28
NMRV075 28 sixty 63.5 120 192 247 M10 8 31
NMRV090 35 80 eighty four.5 140 234 309 M12 ten 38
NMRV110 forty two 80 eighty four.5 one hundred fifty five 249 324 M16 12 forty five
NMRV130 45 eighty eighty five 170 265 340 M16 fourteen 48.5
NMRV150 fifty eighty two 87 200 297 374 M16 fourteen fifty three.5

                                                                                            
   

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

The use of authentic gear manufacturer’s (OEM) component quantities or emblems , e.g. CASE® and John Deere® are for reference purposes only and for indicating merchandise use and compatibility. Our business and the shown substitution elements contained herein are not sponsored, accepted, or created by the OEM.

Nmrv040 supplier made in China  replacement parts  in Poznan Poland Aluminum Case Worm Gear Reducer with top quality

Nmrv040 supplier made in China  replacement parts  in Poznan Poland Aluminum Case Worm Gear Reducer with top quality

Nmrv040 best made in China replacement parts in Delhi India Aluminum Case Worm Gear Reducer with top quality

Nmrv040 best made in China  replacement parts  in Delhi India Aluminum Case Worm Gear Reducer with top quality

We – EPG Team the largest gearbox & motors , couplings and gears manufacturing facility in China with 5 diverse branches. For a lot more details: Cell/whatsapp/telegram/Kakao us at: 0086~13083988828 13858117778083988828

SUMMARY
    
STRUCTURE  Features

  • one Created of substantial-top quality aluminumalloy, light-weight excess weight and non-rusting.
  • two High radiating efficiency and big output torque.
  • three Smooth running and reduced noise, can perform long time in dreadful conditions.
  • four Excellent-bathroom ept look, durable provider life and modest quantity.
  • five Suitable for omnibearing set up.

 

  • Major Supplies:
  • 1.Housing: die solid aluminium alloy(dimension 571-090), cast iron(size 110-150).
  • 2.Worm:20CrMnTi, carbonize heat remedy make the hardness of gear’s area up to fifty six-62 HRC Right after precision grinding, carburization layer’s thickness in between .3-.5mm.
  • three.Worm Wheel:wearable stannum bronze alloy .

 

  • Area Painting:
  •  Aluminium Alloy housing:
  • one.Shot blasting and special treatment on the aluminium alloy area.
  • 2.After phosphating, paint with RAL5571 blue or silvery white paint.
  • Cast Iron housing:
  • 1st paint with crimson antirustpaint, then paint with RAL5571 blue or silvery white paint.

 

  • EXPLODED See & Identify OF Elements:
Serial number Element title Serial number Portion identify Serial number Component identify
01 Oil seal 19 Oil plug 37 One output shaft
02 Internal hex screw 20 Casing    
03 Nut 21 Oil seal    
04 Spring washer 22 Output flange    
05 Hex screw 23 Interior hex screw    
06 Enter flange 24 Bearing    
07 O-Ring 25 Hole-circlip    
08 Modify spacer 26 Oil seal    
09 Bearing 27 Include    
10 Hole enter worm 28 Bearing    
11 Hole input and shaft output worm 29 Worm wheel    
12 Oil seal thirty O-Ring    
thirteen Enter go over 31 Output include    
14 Bearing 32 Shaft-circlip    
fifteen Key 33 Spacer    
sixteen Shaft enter worm 34 Crucial    
17 Shaft enter and shaft output worm 35 Essential    
18 Important 36 Double output shaft    

Input parameter:

  Motor flange D  The gap diameter of input shaft
PAM IEC P M N i   Transmission ratio
7.5 ten 15 20 25 thirty forty 50 sixty 80 one hundred
NMRV571 56B14 eighty 65 50 9 nine nine nine 9 9 9 nine nine    
NMRV030 63B5 140 one hundred fifteen ninety five 11 eleven eleven 11 11 11 eleven 11      
63B14 ninety 75 60                      
56B5 120 one hundred eighty 9 nine 9 9 nine nine 9 9 9 nine  
56B14 80 sixty five 50                      
NMRV0forty 71B5 160 one hundred thirty a hundred and ten fourteen 14 fourteen 14 fourteen 14 fourteen        
71B14 a hundred and five eighty five 70                      
63B5 one hundred forty 115 95 11 eleven 11 eleven 11 eleven 11 11 eleven 11 11
63B14 ninety seventy five sixty                      
56B5 a hundred and twenty 100 80               9 9 9 9
NMRV050 80B5 200 165 one hundred thirty 19 19 19 19 19 19          
80B14 a hundred and twenty a hundred 80                      
71B5 one hundred sixty a hundred thirty one hundred ten 14 fourteen 14 fourteen fourteen fourteen fourteen fourteen 14 14  
71B14 one hundred and five eighty five 70                      
63B5 a hundred and forty one hundred fifteen 95               eleven eleven eleven 11
NMRV063 90B5 200 a hundred sixty five 130 24 24 24 24 24 24 24        
90B14 one hundred forty 115 95                      
80B5 200 165 one hundred thirty 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19  
80B14 one hundred twenty 100 80                      
71B5 one hundred sixty 130 one hundred ten             fourteen 14 14 fourteen 14
71B1four one zero five eighty five 70                      
NMRV0seventy five one hundred/112B5 250 215 a hundred and eighty 28 28 28                
a hundred and ten/112B1four 160 a hundred thirty a hundred and ten                      
90B5 two hundred a hundred sixty five 130 24 24 24 24 24 24 24        
90B14 a hundred and forty one hundred fifteen ninety five                      
80B5 200 one hundred sixty five 130       19 19 19 19 19 19 19 19
80B14 one hundred twenty a hundred eighty                      
71B5 160 a hundred thirty 110               fourteen 14 14 fourteen
NMRV090 one hundred/112B5 250 215 a hundred and eighty 28 28 28 28 28 28          
one hundred ten/112B1four one hundred sixty a hundred thirty a hundred and ten                      
90B5 200 165 one hundred thirty 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24 24    
90B14 one hundred forty a hundred and fifteen 95                      
80B5 200 165 a hundred thirty             19 19 19 19 19
80B14 one hundred twenty one hundred 80                      
NMRV110 132B5 three hundred 265 230 38* 38* 38* 38*              
one hundred ten/112B5 250 215 one hundred eighty 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28 28    
90B5 two hundred one hundred sixty five one hundred thirty         24 24 24 24 24 24 24
80B5 200 165 one hundred thirty                   19 19
NMRV130 132B5 three hundred 265 230 38* 38* 38* 38* 38* 38* 38*        
100/112B5 250 215 180         28 28 28 28 28 28 28
90B5 200 165 130                   24 24
NMRV150 160B5 350 320 250 forty two forty two forty two forty two 42            
132B5 300 265 230       38 38 38 38 38 38    
one hundred/112B5 250 215 one hundred eighty               28 28 28 28

Mounting proportions:

  NMRV25 NMRV30 NMRV40 NMRV50 NMRV63 NMRV75 NMRV90 NMRV110 NMRV130 NMRV150
A twenty five thirty 40 50 sixty three 75 90 a hundred and ten a hundred thirty one hundred fifty
AC 35 forty fifty 60 72 86 103 127.5 147.5 170
AJ 55 65 seventy five 85 ninety five one hundred fifteen a hundred thirty one hundred sixty five 215 215
AK 45 55 60 70 eighty ninety five a hundred and ten 130 180 a hundred and eighty
AO 70 eighty a hundred a hundred and twenty a hundred and forty four 172 206 252 292 340
B 42 fifty six seventy one 85 103 112 one hundred thirty a hundred and forty four 155 185
BA Pictured above 45° 45° 45 ° four 4 45° 45° 45°
BR 65 75 87 one hundred one hundred ten one hundred forty one hundred sixty two hundred 250 250
BU Pictured previously mentioned M6x11(n.4) M6x10(n.four) M8x10(n.4) M8xonefour(n.8) M8x14(n8) M10x18(n.8) M10x18(n.8) M12x21(n8) M12x21(n8)
DY 48 fifty seven seventy one.5 84 102 119 a hundred thirty five 167.5 187.five 230
E forty five 54 70 80 a hundred a hundred and twenty one hundred forty 170 200 240
EA forty five fifty five seventy one 80 95 112.5 one hundred thirty one hundred sixty one hundred eighty 210
EC   45 fifty three sixty four seventy five 90 108 a hundred thirty five 155 a hundred seventy five
F 34 forty four sixty 70 eighty five 90 one hundred one hundred fifteen one hundred twenty one hundred forty five
G 5 five.5 6.five seven 8 ten 11 fifteen 15 eighteen
H six six.five 7 8.5 eight.5 11 13 fourteen sixteen eighteen
K 22 32 43 forty nine sixty seven 72 74      
M1       M6 M6 M8 M8 M10 M10 M12
O 83 97 121.five 144 174 205 238 295 335 400
RB   10.two twelve.five sixteen 21.5 27 27 31 33 38
RH twelve.eight 16.three twenty.eight 28.three 28.3 31.3 38.three 45.three 48.8 fifty three.eight
SB   three 4 five six 8 8 eight eight ten
SH four five six eight 8 8 10 twelve fourteen 1 four
UB   9 11 fourteen 19 24 24 28 thirty 35
UH 11 fourteen 18 25 25 28 35 forty two 45 fifty
VN   twenty 23 30 forty 50 50 60 eighty 80
WG 22.5 29 36.five 43.5 fifty three 57 67 seventy four 81 ninety six
Y fifty 63 seventy eight 92 112 120 140 one hundred fifty five one hundred seventy two hundred
YE 22 27 35 forty fifty sixty 70 eighty five one hundred one hundred twenty
YF 35.5 forty four 55 sixty four 80 ninety three 102 one hundred twenty five one hundred forty one hundred eighty
(kg) .seven 1.three two.three three.5 6.two 9 13 35 48 84

  NMRV30 NMRV40 NMRV50 NMRV63 NMRV75 NMRV90 NMRV110 NMRV130 NMRV150
FA KA 54.five 67 90 eighty two 111 111 131 a hundred and forty one hundred fifty five
KB six seven nine ten 13 13 fifteen 15 fifteen
KC four four 5 6 6 six six six 6
KN fifty 60 70 a hundred and fifteen one hundred thirty 152 170 a hundred and eighty a hundred and eighty
KM sixty eight eighty ninety 150 one hundred sixty five a hundred seventy five 230 255 255
KO six.5 nine 11 11 14 14 fourteen 16 sixteen
KP eighty 110 a hundred twenty five a hundred and eighty 200 210 280 320 320
KQ 70 95 a hundred and ten 142 a hundred and seventy 200 260 290 290
KW 45° 45° 45° 45° 45° 45° 45° 45° 45°
FB KA   97 a hundred and twenty 112 ninety 122 one hundred eighty    
KB   7 9 10 13 eighteen 15    
KC   four 5 6 6 6 6    
KN   sixty 70 a hundred and fifteen one hundred ten a hundred and eighty one hundred seventy    
KM   80 90 a hundred and fifty one hundred thirty 215 230    
KO   nine 11 11 14 14 fourteen    
KP   110 125 a hundred and eighty 160 250 260    
KQ   ninety five a hundred and ten 142     260    
KT           105      
KW   45° 45° 45° 45° 45° 45°    
FC KA   eighty 89 98   a hundred and ten      
KB   9 ten 10   seventeen      
KC   five five five   6      
KN   ninety five a hundred and ten one hundred thirty   130      
KM   one hundred fifteen one hundred thirty 165   one hundred sixty five      
KO   nine.five nine.five eleven   11      
KP   a hundred and forty one hundred sixty 200   200      
KT   56 66 80          
KW   45° 45° 45°   45°      
FD KA   fifty eight seventy two 107   151      
KB   twelve 14.five ten   thirteen      
KC   5 five 5   six      
KN   80 ninety five 130   152      
KM   100 one hundred fifteen a hundred sixty five   a hundred seventy five      
KO   9 11 11   fourteen      
KP   one hundred twenty one hundred forty two hundred   210      
KQ           two hundred      
KT   fifty 60            
KW   45° 45° 45°   45°      
FE KA       80.five          
KB       16.five          
KC       5          
KN       one hundred ten          
KM       130          
KO       eleven          
KP       160          
KW       45°          

   

  NMRV30 NMRV40 NMRV50 NMRV63 NMRV75 NMRV90 NMRV110 NMRV130 NMRV150
FA one one one 1 one one one 1 one
FB   1 one 1 3 two one    
FC   two two 2   three      
FD   2 two two   1      
FE       3          

   

 

E-V NMRV030 NMRV040 NMRV050 NMRV063 NMRV075 NMRV090 NMRV110 NMRV130 NMRV150
B twenty 23 thirty forty 50 fifty sixty eighty 80
D1j6 nine 11 fourteen 19 24 24 28 thirty 35
G2 50 61 74 90 a hundred and five one hundred twenty five 142 162 195
G3 45 fifty three sixty four 75 ninety 108 one hundred thirty five one hundred fifty five a hundred seventy five
A thirty 40 50 sixty three 75 ninety a hundred and ten one hundred thirty 150
B1 3 4 five six 8 eight eight 8 10
F1      M6 M6 M8 M8 M10 M10 M12
T1 10.two 12.5 16 21.5 27 27 31 33 38
Important of input shaft
Norms 3×3 4×4 5×5 6×6 8×7 8×7 8×7 8×7 10×8
Length 15 twenty 25 35 forty five 45 fifty five 70 70

Solitary phase mounting positions:

Components:

 

  Dh6 B B1 G1 L L1 F B1 T1
NMRV571 11g6 23 twenty five.5 50 81 one hundred and one   four twelve.5
nine* 25* thirty fifty 85.5* one zero one   three* ten.2*
NMRV030 fourteen 30 32 .5 sixty three 102 128 M6 5 16
NMRV040 18 40 43 78 128 164 M6 6 20.five
NMRV050 twenty five fifty fifty three.5 92 153 199 M10 eight 28
NMRV063 twenty five fifty fifty three.five 112 173 219 M10 eight 28
NMRV075 28 sixty 63.5 a hundred and twenty 192 247 M10 8 31
NMRV090 35 80 eighty four.5 one hundred forty 234 309 M12 10 38
NMRV110 42 eighty eighty four.5 one hundred fifty five 249 324 M16 12 45
NMRV130 forty five eighty 85 one hundred seventy 265 340 M16 14 48.five
NMRV150 50 eighty two 87 200 297 374 M16 fourteen 53.five

                                                                                            
   

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

The use of first gear manufacturer’s (OEM) element quantities or emblems , e.g. CASE® and John Deere® are for reference reasons only and for indicating product use and compatibility. Our business and the shown alternative areas contained herein are not sponsored, authorized, or made by the OEM.

Nmrv040 best made in China  replacement parts  in Delhi India Aluminum Case Worm Gear Reducer with top quality

Nmrv040 best made in China  replacement parts  in Delhi India Aluminum Case Worm Gear Reducer with top quality